Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Levius (2019)
  2. Cats of the Louvre (2019...
  3. Important Literary Journ...
  4. Hello Ladies! (2015)
  5. Quality Jollity Adult Co...
  6. Quality Jollity: Since 1...
  7. Lester Fenton and the Wa...
  8. Quality Jollity Super Sp...
  9. Benevolence: Violence So...
  10. Quality Jollity 30th Ann...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Frank E Campbell - 'F. E. Campbell'
  2. Haruhisa Nakata
  3. Marc Davis
  4. Matt Nicholas
  5. Cat
  6. Flavia Biondi
  7. Michael Lanning
  8. Burt Durand
  9. R. Alan
  10. Thiago Costa
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Harley Quinn (DC)(Old La...
  2. Aalok
  3. Anuket (Cavewoman)
  4. Ankha (Cavewoman)
  5. Fulton, Carrie
  6. El Fantasma
  7. Funnel, Sidney
  8. Malone, Jukes
  9. Frisco (Assassin Nation)
  10. Whipswitch, Gloria
   View All


   
Huntress (DC)(Post Flashpoint)(01 - Wayne) - Earth 2: World's End (2014)
Real Name: Helena Wayne

Issue   Title   Cover Date
1
  Apokolips Now
  December 2014
2
  Drums of War
  December 2014
3
  Furies
  December 2014
4
  Gods & Monsters
  December 2014
5
  Emerald Quest
  January 2015
6
  Returns
  January 2015
7
  Arrival
  January 2015
16
  Birth
  March 2015
17
  Rebirth
  March 2015
18
  Run
  April 2015
19
  The Last Gasp
  April 2015
20
  Survival
  April 2015
21
  Last Hope
  April 2015
22
  God Flesh
  May 2015
23
  Breaking Through
  May 2015
24
  Hope
  May 2015
25
  Grounded
  May 2015
26
  End Times
  June 2015




© 2005-2019 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy - DMCA Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design