May Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Djinn (2015)
  2. The Last Ones (2015)
  3. Sanctum Redux (2015)
  4. Angel Claws (2013)
  5. Witch (2011)
  6. Son of Satan Classic (20...
  7. Ork-Saga (2016)
  8. A Year Of Marvels Uncann...
  9. Extreme Super Tour (1994...
  10. Sad Sack Armed Forces Co...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. S. Fleck
  2. Noel Hynd
  3. Anna Provitola
  4. Riccardo Crosa
  5. Zak Sally
  6. Brian Evenson
  7. Mike Scheer
  8. Joe Kimball
  9. Michael Peinkofer
  10. Lars Bjorstrup
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Block (Black Science), M...
  2. 180
  3. Darkova, Tanya
  4. Pauloff, Alexis
  5. Cloot (Marvel)
  6. Deer Woman
  7. Super Indian
  8. Captain Paiute
  9. Ultra Comics
  10. Super-Martian
   View All


   
Wonder Woman (DC)(Post Flashpoint) - Justice League (2011)
Real Name: Diana

Issue   Title   Cover Date
HC vol. 08
  Darkseid War Part 2
  September 2016
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
1
  Justice League, Part One
  October 2011
2
  Justice League Part Two
  December 2011
3
  Justice League, Part Three
  January 2012
3
  Justice League Part Three
  January 2012
3
  Justice League, Part Three
  January 2012
4
  Justice League, Part Four
  February 2012
4
  Justice League, Part Four
  February 2012
4
  Justice League, Part Four
  February 2012
4
  Justice League, Part Four
  February 2012
4
  Justice League Part Four
  February 2012
5
  Justice League, Part Five
  March 2012
5
  Justice League, Part Five
  March 2012
5
  Justice League Part Five
  March 2012
5
  Justice League, Part Five
  March 2012
5
  Justice League, Part Five
  March 2012
6
 
  April 2012
6
  Justice League Part Six
  April 2012
6
  Justice League Part Six
  April 2012
6
 
  April 2012
7
  The Villain's Journey: Prologue
  May 2012
8
  Team-Up: Green Arrow & SHAZAM! - Continued
  June 2012
9
  The Villain's Journey: Chapter 1: The Call for Adventure & SHAZAM! - Continued
  July 2012
10
  The Villain's Journey: Chapter 2: Belly of the Beast & SHAZAM! - Continued
  August 2012
11
  Atonement & SHAZAM! - Chapter 5
  September 2012
12
  Rescue From Within
  October 2012
13
  The Secret of the Cheetah: Part 1 & On the Outs
  December 2012
14
  The Secret of the Cheetah: Chapter Two & SHAZAM! - Chapter 7
  January 2013
15
  Throne of Atlantis: Chapter One & SHAZAM!: Chapter 8
  February 2013
16
  Throne of Atlantis: Chapter Three & SHAZAM!: Chapter 9
  March 2013
17
  Throne of Atlantis: Chapter Five
  April 2013
18
  The Grid & SHAZAM!: Chapter 10
  May 2013
19
  War.Games & SHAZAM!: Chapter 11
  June 2013
20
  Trinity War: Prologue: Chapter 2: Secrets & SHAZAM!: Chapter 12
  July 2013
22
  Trinity War Chapter One: The Death Card
  September 2013
23
  Trinity War Chapter Six: Conclusion
  October 2013
23.1
  Darkseid #1: Apotheosis
  November 2013
30
  Injustice League Chapter One: Kicking Down Doors
  June 2014
31
  Injustice League Chapter Two: Power Players
  August 2014
32
  Injustice League Chapter 3: Birth
  September 2014
33
  Injustice League Chapter 4: Puppet Strings
  October 2014
34
  Injustice League Epilogue: Unlikely Allies
  December 2014
35
  The Amazo Virus Prologue: The Outbreak
  December 2014
36
  The Amazo Virus Chapter One: Quarantined
  January 2015
37
  The Amazo Virus Chapter Two: Patient Zero
  February 2015
38
  The Amazo Virus Chapter Three: The Secret
  March 2015
39
  The Amazo Virus Chapter Four: The Infected
  April 2015
41
  Darkseid War Chapter One: God vs. Man
  August 2015
42
  Darkseid War Chapter Two: The New God
  September 2015
43
  Darkseid War Chapter Three: Taken
  October 2015
44
  Darkseid War Chapter Four: The Death of Darkseid
  November 2015
45
  Darkseid War Act Two: After Death Chapter 1
  December 2015
46
  Darkseid War Act Two: After Death Chapter 2
  February 2016
47
  Darkseid War Act Three: Gods of Justice Chapter 1
  February 2016
48
  Darkseid War Act Three: Gods of Justice Chapter 2: Crime Pays
  April 2016
49
  Darkseid War Chapter 9: Power Mad
  June 2016
50
  Darkseid War Conclusion: Death and Rebirth
  July 2016
51
  First Impressions
  August 2016




© 2005-2016 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design