May Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Nova (2017)
  2. Titanic Reeks (1986)
  3. Manara Collectie (2007)
  4. Mercenary: The Freelance...
  5. Tango Collectie (2003)
  6. Star Wars: Doctor Aphra ...
  7. Wonder Woman '77 Meets T...
  8. Turbo Reeks (1985)
  9. Lomalinda (2001)
  10. Widow Archives (2015)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. moncler giubbotti mens 180 180 Jr.
  2. Moncler Piumini nero rosso - €153.45 : poco m 180 180 IV
  3. rogervivier per lo sconto Celebrando prossimo Nata 180 180 III
  4. Cheap Christian Louboutin Tacchi Vendita , Christi 180 180 Sr.
  5. Crea un account : moncler, esmoncler.top 180 180 Sr.
  6. Moncler Epine Giacche per le donne collare antiven 180 180 Jr.
  7. Timberland 6 Inch Premium Hot vendita Timberland 6 180 180 IV
  8. Migliore replica orologi Rolex per la vendita, fal 180 180 III
  9. Venendo al nostro Store.Find Online di Swarovski g 180 180 IV
  10. Donna Timberland Alto Top Uscita 180 180 III
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Links of London braccial...
  2. Cappotti da uomo Moncler...
  3. Moncler Cappotti Uomo : ...
  4. Migliore qualità Replic...
  5. Donna Depilate Giacche B...
  6. Donna Timberland Stivali...
  7. Replica di fascia media,...
  8. christian louboutin vend...
  9. Hermes Constance : Herme...
  10. 180
   View All


   
Oneg the Prober - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1977 | 1980 | 1983 | 1986 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1997 | 2001 | 2003 | 2006 | 2008 | 2009 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015


March 1977:
The Eternals (1976) #9 - 'The Killing Machine!!'

April 1977:
The Eternals (1976) #10 - 'Mother!'

October 1980:
Thor (1966) #300 - 'Twilight of the Gods!'
What If? (1977) #23 - 'What If... The Hulk's Girlfriend Jarella Had Not Died?'

November 1980:
Thor (1966) #301 - 'For the Life of Asgard!'

February 1983:
The Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe (1983) #2 - 'B-C: From Baron Mordo To The Collective Man'

January 1986:
The Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe Deluxe Edition (1985) #2 - 'Beast to Clea'

Annual 1989:
Uncanny X-Men (1963) Annual 13 - 'Double Cross'

September 1990:
Thor (1966) #423 - 'The Day of Their Return!'

October 1990:
Thor (1966) #424 - 'Let There Be Life!'

December 1990:
The Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe: Master Edition (1990) #1

Annual 1990:
Thor (1966) Annual 15

October 1991:
The Avengers (1963) #339 - 'Final Redemption'

December 1997:
Heroes Reborn: The Return (1997) #4 - 'Fourth & Goal'

January 2001:
X-Men Forever (2001) #1 - 'The Destiny Pact'

June 2003:
Marvel Universe: The End (2003) #4 - 'Contamination'

April 2006:
All-New Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A to Z (2006) #2 - 'Benny Beckley to Crazy Eight'

October 2008:
Eternals (2008) #3 - 'Apostate Betrayed!'

February 2009:
What If? Newer Fantastic Four (2009) #1 - 'What If... Newer Fantastic Four'

June 2013:
Iron Man (2013) #8 - 'The Godkiller Conclusion'

June 2014:
New Warriors (2014) #3

April 2015:
New Avengers (2013) #30 - 'Beyonders'

© 2005-2016 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design