Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Mockingbird (Marvel)(02 - Skrull Infiltrator) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1993 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010


February 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #91 - 'War Toy!'

March 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #92 - 'When Goliaths Clash!!!!'

April 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #93 - 'Demonica Calling!!'

May 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #94 - 'Personal Demons'

June 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #95 - 'Demonica, Mon Amour'

July 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #96 - 'Many Are Called'

August 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #97 - 'Fight the Power!'

September 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #98 - 'Dying To Get Out!'

October 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #99 - 'Time to Kill'

November 1993:
Avengers West Coast (1989) #100 - 'The Death of an Avenger'
Avengers West Coast (1989) #100 (Newsstand Edition) - 'The Death of an Avenger'

July 2008:
Secret Invasion (2008) #2

October 2008:
Secret Invasion (2008) #5

June 2009:
New Avengers: The Reunion (2009) #2 - 'Kiss Me Deadly'

July 2009:
New Avengers: The Reunion (2009) #3 - 'Double Indemnity'

February 2010:
New Avengers (2005) Annual 03

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design