Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
SpyBoy - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Alex Fleming

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005


September 1999:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #15

October 1999:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #16

November 1999:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #17

December 1999:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #18

January 2000:
SpyBoy: Motorola Special (2000) #1 - 'Snowblind'

February 2000:
SpyBoy: Motorola Special (2000) #2 - 'German Dance'
SpyBoy: Motorola Special (2000) #3 - 'Float Your Boat'

March 2000:
SpyBoy: Motorola Special (2000) #4

April 2000:
SpyBoy: Motorola Special (2000) #5

August 2000:
SpyBoy (1999) #11 - 'The Fist of Scrod'

September 2000:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #27

October 2000:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #28

January 2001:
SpyBoy (1999) TPB vol. 01 - 'The Deadly Gourmet Affair'
SpyBoy (1999) #15 (Tony Daniel Variant cover) - 'License to Killadilla'

May 2001:
SpyBoy (1999) TPB vol. 02 - 'Trial and Terror'

September 2001:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #39
SpyBoy (1999) TPB vol. 03 - 'Bet Your Life'

October 2001:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #40

November 2001:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #41

January 2002:
SpyBoy (1999) TPB vol. 04 - 'Undercover, Underwear!'

February 2002:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #44
SpyBoy/Young Justice (2002) #1

March 2002:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #45
SpyBoy/Young Justice (2002) #2

April 2002:
Dark Horse Extra (1998) #46
SpyBoy/Young Justice (2002) #3

May 2002:
SpyBoy (1999) Special 1 - 'The Manchurian Candy Date'

November 2002:
Reveal (2002) #1

December 2002:
SpyBoy (1999) TPB vol. 05 - 'Spy-School Confidential'

May 2003:
SpyBoy (1999) #13.2 - 'The M.A.N.G.A. Affair, Part 2'

June 2003:
SpyBoy (1999) #13.3 - 'The M.A.N.G.A. Affair, Part 3'

July 2003:
Lone Wolf 2100 (2002) TPB vol. 02 - 'The Language of Chaos'

May 2004:
SpyBoy: Final Exam (2004) #1 - 'Final Exam, Part 1: Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spyguy'

June 2004:
SpyBoy: Final Exam (2004) #2 - 'Final Exam, Part 2'

July 2004:
SpyBoy: Final Exam (2004) #3 - 'Final Exam, Part 3'

August 2004:
SpyBoy: Final Exam (2004) #4 - 'Final Exam, Conclusion'

2005:
SpyBoy: Final Exam (2004) TPB - 'Final Exam'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design