Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Lucky Luke - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1969 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1980 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


1969:
Fix und Foxi Extra (1969) #6

1972:
Fix und Foxi Album (1971) #8 - 'Lucky Luke: Sergeant Lucky'
Zack Comic Box (1972) #3 - 'Lucky Luke: Dicke Luft in Dalton City'

1973:
Fix und Foxi Album (1971) #15 - 'Lucky Luke: Mississippi Abenteuer'
Zack Comic Box (1972) #7 - ' Lucky Luke... und der Großfürst'

1974:
Zack Album (1973) #4 - 'Lucky Luke ... und der Rächer der Enterbten'
Zack Album (1973) #5 - 'Lucky Luke... und die verrückte Erbschaft'
Zack Album (1973) #6 - 'Lucky Luke... und heiße Hits aus Mexiko'
Zack Parade (1973) #7
Zack Parade (1973) #8

1975:
Zack Album (1973) #7 - 'Lucky Luke... und Ma Daltons saubere Früchtchen'
Zack Album (1973) #8 - 'Lucky Luke... und der weiße Reiter'
Zack Album (1973) #9 - 'Lucky Luke... und die Geisterstadt'
Zack Album (1973) #10 - 'Lucky Luke: Die Daltons werden kuriert'

1976:
Zack Album (1973) #11 - 'Lucky Luke: Eine Woche Wilder Westen'
Zack Album (1973) #12 - 'Lucky Luke: Western Zirkus'
Zack Album (1973) #13 - 'Lucky Luke: Der Apachen-Canyon'
Zack Album (1973) #14 - 'Lucky Luke: Der Kaiser von Amerika'

October 1976:
Zack (1972) 1976-21

November 1976:
Zack (1972) 1976-23
Zack (1972) 1976-24

December 1976:
Zack (1972) 1976-26

May 1977:
Zack (1972) 1977-11

1980:
Die kleine geile Reihe (1980) #5 - 'Die Sex-Abenteuer von Lucky Luke'

1992:
Comic Welten (1992) SC - 'Das Album'
YPS (1975) #877 - 'Das Grusel-Netz mit der Horror-Spinne'

April 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #1

May 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #2

June 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #3

July 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #4

August 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #5

September 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #6

October 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #7

November 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #8

December 1992:
Star Comíx (1992) #9

May 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #1 - 'Der Kinnhaken-Countdown'

June 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #2 - 'Einer Braut ins Auge geschaut'

July 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #3 - 'Zwei auf einen Streich'

August 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #4 - 'Knall auf Fall'

September 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #5 - 'Ein Ungetüm im Kostüm'

October 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #6 - 'Kevin - allein in der Prärie'

November 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #7 - 'Der Pechvogel'

December 1993:
Lucky Luke (1993) #8 - 'Unverhofft kommt oft'

January 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #9 - 'Billy the Kid will nicht mit'

February 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #10 - 'Ein Schiff versinkt - die Freiheit winkt'

March 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #11 - 'Ein harter Brocken'

April 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #12 - 'Eine Frau stiehlt den Daltons die Schau'

May 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #13 - 'Ein Schotte in der Prärie'

June 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #14 - 'Ein Richter aus dem Knast'

July 1994:
Lucky Luke (1993) #15 - 'Die Prärie-Piraten'

1995:
Nutella Mini-Comic (1995) nn - 'Lucky Luke: Gedächtnisschwund'

April 1997:
Uderzo von seinen Freunden gezeichnet (1997) SC

1998:
YPS (1975) #1174 - 'Six in One'

May 1998:
¦wiat komiksu (1998) #1

1999:
Die kleine geile Reihe (1980) #5 (Reprint) - 'Die Sex-Abenteuer von Lucky Luke'

November 2003:
Comixene (1974) #67 - 'Lucky Luke'

Dec/Jan 2004:
Comixene (1974) #80/81 - 'Die Unglaublichen: The Incredibles'

2005:
Lucky Luke - Die Gesamtausgabe (2003) 1965-1967

2006:
Lucky Luke - Die Gesamtausgabe (2003) 1978-1980

January 2006:
Klassiker der Comic-Literatur (2005) #20 - 'Lucky Luke'

October 2007:
Asterix (1968) Sonderband - 'Asterix und seine Freunde - Hommage an Albert Uderzo'

2011:
The Someday Funnies (2011) HC - 'The Someday Funnies'

March 2011:
Lucky Luke (1977) #88 - 'Lucky Luke gegen Pinkerton'

May 2011:
Comics für alle! (2011) nn
Wieselflink (1993) #2012-02

March 2012:
Lucky Luke (1977) #89 - 'Lucky Kid'
Lucky Luke (1977) #89 (Hardcover) - 'Lucky Kid'

December 2012:
Gringos Locos (2012) OGN HC

March 2013:
Lucky Luke (1977) #90 - 'Auf eigene Faust'
Lucky Luke (1977) #90 (Hardcover) - 'Auf eigene Faust'

March 2014:
Lucky Luke (1977) #91 - 'Ein starker Wurf'
Lucky Luke (1977) #91 (Hardcover) - 'Ein starker Wurf'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design