Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Low - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012


July 2007:
Green Lantern Sinestro Corps Special (2007) #1 - 'Prologue: The Second Rebirth'

September 2007:
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #14 - 'Sinestro Corps War, Chapter 3: The Gathering Storm'

October 2007:
Green Lantern (2005) #22 - 'Sinestro Corps War: Chapter 4: Running Scared'

December 2007:
Green Lantern (2005) #24 - 'Sinestro Corps War: Chapter 8: Home Invasion'

January 2008:
Green Lantern (2005) #25 - 'Sinestro Corps War: Chapter 11: Birth of the Black Lantern'

February 2008:
Green Lantern/Sinestro Corps Secret Files (2008) #1

June 2009:
Blackest Night (2009) #0 - 'Death Becomes Us'

August 2009:
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #37 - 'Emerald Eclipse, Part Five'

September 2009:
Blackest Night (2009) #1
Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps (2009) #1

October 2009:
Green Lantern (2005) #45 - 'Love Hurts'

November 2009:
Green Lantern (2005) #46 - 'Feared'

April 2010:
Blackest Night (2009) #7

May 2010:
Blackest Night (2009) #8
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #46 - 'Black Dawn'

July 2010:
Blackest Night (2009) HC - 'Blackest Night'
Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps (2009) HC - 'Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps'

February 2011:
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #55 - 'The Weaponer, Part Three'

March 2011:
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #56 - 'The Weaponer, Part Four'

April 2011:
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #57 - 'The Weaponer, Conclusion'

June 2011:
DC Universe Online: Legends (2011) #5 - 'Three Minutes'

July 2011:
Blackest Night (2009) TPB - 'Blackest Night'
Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps (2009) TPB - 'Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps'

2012:
DC Universe Online: Legends (2011) TPB vol. 01

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design