Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Quillo - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2006


July 2006:
Red Sonja (2005) #12 - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part One: Goddess'
Red Sonja (2005) #12 (Cover D: Mel Rubi Incentive Cover) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part One : Goddess'
Red Sonja (2005) #12 (Cover F: Jim Lee Negative Incentive Art) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part One : Goddess'
Red Sonja (2005) #12 (Cover G: Jim Lee RRP Edition) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part One : Goddess'
Red Sonja (2005) #12 (Cover H: Fiery Red Foil High End Edition) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part One : Goddess'
Red Sonja (2005) #12 (Cover I: Jim Lee Gold Foil Edition) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part One : Goddess'

August 2006:
Red Sonja (2005) #13 - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Two: Mission'
Red Sonja (2005) #13 (Cover E: Frank Cho Negative Incentive Art) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Two : Mission'
Red Sonja (2005) #13 (Cover F: Frank Cho Blue Foil Negative Art) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Two : Mission'
Red Sonja (2005) #13 (Cover H: Fiery Red Foil High End Edition) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Two : Mission'
Red Sonja (2005) #13 (Cover I: Frank Cho Silver Foil Edition) - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Two : Mission'

September 2006:
Red Sonja (2005) #14 - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Three: The Journey'

October 2006:
Red Sonja (2005) #15 - 'The Return of Kulan Gath, Part Four: Born Again'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design