Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Infinity (DC) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2009


March 2008:
Birds of Prey (1999) #114 - 'Shark Attack!'

September 2008:
Birds of Prey (1999) #120 - 'Mad Science'

October 2008:
Birds of Prey (1999) TPB vol. 10 - 'Metropolis or Dust'
Birds of Prey (1999) #121 - 'Bring on the Bad Guys'

November 2008:
Birds of Prey (1999) #122 - 'Fear Itself'

December 2008:
Birds of Prey (1999) #123 - 'A Woman of Backbone'

January 2009:
Birds of Prey (1999) #124 - 'Smile for the Birdie'

February 2009:
Birds of Prey (1999) #125 - 'Hard-Traveling Heroines'

April 2009:
Birds of Prey (1999) #127 - 'The End of the Beginning'

July 2009:
Birds of Prey (1999) TPB vol. 12 - 'Platinum Flats'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design