Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Razorsharp - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Raelene Sharp

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1999 | 2006 | 2010 | 2011


December 1993:
Bloodbath (1993) #2

Annual 1993:
Robin (1993) Annual 02 - 'Looking Sharp'

March 1994:
Showcase '94 (1994) #3 - 'Blue Beetle - Psyba-Rats - Arkham'

April 1994:
Showcase '94 (1994) #4 - 'Blue Beetle - Psyba-Rats - Arkham'

December 1994:
Showcase '94 (1994) #12 - 'Ballistic - Triumph - Oracle'

March 1995:
Blood Pack (1995) #1 - 'Episode One: All Shook Up'
Guy Gardner: Warrior (1994) #29 - 'It's My Party And I'll Fight If I Want To'

April 1995:
Blood Pack (1995) #2 - 'Episode Two: Blue Hawaii'
The Psyba-Rats (1995) #1 - 'They Byte'

May 1995:
Blood Pack (1995) #3 - 'Episode Three: Viva Las Vegas!'
The Psyba-Rats (1995) #2 - 'Fuzzy Logic'

June 1995:
Blood Pack (1995) #4 - 'Episode Four: It's Now or Never'
The Psyba-Rats (1995) #3 - 'Crashed'

October 1995:
Catwoman (1993) #25 - 'The Crooked House'

February 1996:
Catwoman (1993) #29 - 'Thieves'

May 1999:
Young Justice (1998) #8 - 'The Uninvited Geeks'

June 2006:
Infinite Crisis (2005) #7 (George Pérez cover) - 'Finale'
Villains United (2005) Infinite Crisis Special - 'A Hero Dies But One'

January 2010:
Adventure Comics (2009) #4

February 2010:
Adventure Comics (2009) #5 - 'He Primed Me: Part Two - Flame War'

July 2010:
Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps (2009) HC - 'Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps'

July 2011:
Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps (2009) TPB - 'Blackest Night: Tales of the Corps'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design