Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 
Important message regarding your user account: User Accounts Hacked - UPDATED 9/9/2014 - Click here to change your password

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Polar: Came from the Col...
  2. Indian Comics Fandom (20...
  3. World Comics & Graphic N...
  4. Reuse@ (2015)
  5. Prophet: Strikefile (201...
  6. Long Live Inquilab! (201...
  7. Kavya Comics - Poetic Co...
  8. 84 Tears (2011)
  9. Eagle: The Dark Mirror S...
  10. Jack B: Ride The Air (20...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Youdhveer Singh
  2. Harish Atharv Thakur
  3. Vishnu Madhav
  4. Vango
  5. Fenil Sherdiwala
  6. Manabendra Majumder
  7. Soumendra Majumder
  8. Ravi Shankar - 'Rob'
  9. Jyoti Singh
  10. Mohit Sharma - 'Trendster'
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Mechaneer (DC)(Post-Flas...
  2. Bane (DC)(Arkhamverse)
  3. Polargeist (DC)(Future's...
  4. Scarecrow (DC)(Arkhamver...
  5. Oracle (DC)(Arkhamverse)
  6. Choke the Bear (Marvel)
  7. Robin (DC)(Arkhamverse)
  8. Zsasz (DC)(Arkhamverse),...
  9. Poison Ivy (DC)(Arkhamve...
  10. Harley Quinn (DC)(Arkham...
   View All


   
Jennifer Blood
Real Name: Jessica Blute
Search for 'Jennifer Blood' on Amazon


Bio:
None entered.

Notes:
A.k.a. Jen Fellows.

First Appearance: Jennifer Blood (2011) #1

View a chronological listing of this character's appearances

Issue Appearances:
Jennifer Blood (2011)
Jennifer Blood: Born Again (2014)
Jennifer Blood: First Blood (2012)
The Ninjettes (2012)
Tim Bradstreet Sketchbook Series (2013)

Group Affiliation(s):
None.

Famous Quotes: - Add a Famous Quote
None.



< Previous Character | Next Character >




Add this character to a run of issues in a title

Suggest an image for this character

View the contribution history for this character

     


© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design